Go to content

Bands In Vans

A Wilhelm Scream

12.03. USA Salt Lake City – In the venue + Pennywise
13.03. USA Grand Junction – Mesa Theatre + Pennywise
14.03. USA Eaglewood – AEG Live Rocky Mountain + Pennywise
17.03. USA Minneapolis – Varsity Theatre + Pennywise
19.03. USA Chicago – Metro + Pennywise
20.03. USA Detroit – St. Andrews Hall + Pennywise
21.03. CAN Toronto – Danforth Music Hall + Pennywise
22.03. CAN Montreal – Metropolis + Pennywise
23.03. USA Cambridge – The Middle East + Pennywise
26.03. USA Sayreville – Starland Ballroom + Pennywise
27.03. USA New York – Irving Plaza + Pennywise
28.03. USA Philadelphia – The Trocadero + Pennywise
28.03. USA Silver Spring – The Filmore + Pennywise

After The Fall

14.03. USA Albany/NY – Boodies + Shai Hulud
15.02. USA Hudson/NY – Hanga 18
04.04. CAN Montreal – Lesco + Brutal Youth
05.04. USA Albany/NY – Valentines
06.04. USA New York – ABC No Rio
10.04. AUS Byron Bay – TBA
11.04. AUS Brisbane – TBA
12.04. AUS Newcastle – TBA
13.04. AUS Sydney – TBA
14.04. AUS Wollongon – TBA
16.04. AUS Sydney – TBA
18.04. AUS Adelaide – TBA
19.04. AUS Melbourne – TBA
20.04. AUS Melbourne – TBA
21.04. AUS Hobard – TBA
15.05. CAN Toronto – TBA
16.05. CAN Ottawa – TBA
17.05. CAN Montreal/Quebec – Pouzza Fest
18.05. CAN Montreal/Quebec – Pouzza Fest
19.05. CAN Montreal/Quebec – Pouzza Fest

All Eyes West

07.05. US Chicago, IL – The Burlington (Acoustic) + Bob Nanna –
08.05. US Milwaukee, WI – Franks Power Plant + Volunteer – Sin Bad –
09.05. US Minneapolis, MN – One Last Party + Tiltwheel – Hospital Job
10.05. US Bozeman, MT – The Haufbrau + Success – Battle Stations – S.B.D
11.05. US Missoula, MT – The Badlander + Buddy Jackson – Mido Skip –
12.05. US Seattle, WA – Kraken + Vic Bondi Foxhole Norman – Kids on Fire
13.05. US Portland, OR – The Know + Hungry Tiger Vic Bondi – Beach Party
15.05. US Oakland, CA – The Golden Bull + Dearly Divided – Caskitt – Weekender
16.05. US Sacramento, CA – Cafe Colonial + Bastards of Young – Little Tents
17.05. US Reno, NV – Fort Ryland + City Wolves – Video World –
18.05. US Salt Lake City, UT – Urban Lounge + Local H
19.05. US Denver, CO – Larimer Lounge + Local H
20.05. USOmaha, NE – Waiting Room + Local H
21.05. US Kansas City, MO – Record Bar + Local H
22.05. US Waterloo, IA – Spicoli’s + Local H
23.05. US Dekalb, IL – House Cafe + Local H

Astpai

05.05. FR Paris – Le Glazart + Broadcaster Frenzal Rhomb, Off With Their Heads

06.05. BE Leuven – Rock Café
 + Broadcaster
07.05. FR Le Havre – Mac Daids + Broadcaster

08.05. FR Montaigu – Les Rhinos Feroces
• Sat, May + Broadcaster
09.05. CH Zürich – Obenuse Fest
 + Broadcaster
10.05. FR Bourg En Bresse – La Tannerie
 + Broadcaster
11.05. FR Angouleme – Le Mars + Broadcaster

12.05. FR Bordeaux – L’Heretic + Broadcaster

13.05. FR Le Mans – La Source
 + Broadcaster
14.05. FR – CH – Tavannes – La Combe 5
 + Broadcaster
15.05. IT – tba

16.05. IT Codogno – Terminal 1 + Broadcaster
17.05. IT Bologna – Freakout Club + Broadcaster
18.05. AT Wien – Das Bach
 + Broadcaster + Timeshares
19.05. AT Graz – Sub + Broadcaster + Timeshares
20.05. AT Timelkam – Gei + Broadcaster + Timeshares
21.05. DE Nürnberg – K4
 + Timeshares + Timeshares
22.05. DE Wiesbaden – Hectic Fest #5 + Timeshares

23.05. DE Trier – SDIYG Fest Vol. 2
 + Timeshares
24.05. DE Köln – AZ
25.05. DE Osnabrück – Ostbunker + Timeshares

26.05. DE Hannover – Stumpf
 + Timeshares
27.05. DE Hamburg – Molotov
 + Timeshares
28.05. DK Kopenhagen – Underwerket
 + Timeshares
29.05. DE Berlin – Cassiopeia
 + Timeshares
30.05. DE Wolfsburg – JuHa Ost + Timeshares
07.07. AT Linz – Posthof w/ OFF!

04.08. SL Tolmin, Punkrock Holiday w/ Against Me!

13.08. AT Feldkirch, Poolbar Festival w/ The Menzingers

Belvedere

02.08 ES Viveiro – Resurrection Festival
03.08 FR Albi – Xtremefest
04.08 FR Bordeaux –
05.08 FR Paris –
06.08 IT Milan –
07.08 IT Ravenna –
08.08 DE Nürnberg – Zentralkafe
09.08 DE Cologne – Underground
10.08 NL Vlaardingen –
11.08 BE Leuven –
12.08 UK London – Rhythm Factory
13.08 UK York – The Duchess

Broadcaster

05.05. FR Paris – Le Glazart + Astpai Frenzal Rhomb, Off With Their Heads

06.05. BE Leuven – Rock Café
 + Astpai
07.05. FR Le Havre – Mac Daids + Astpai

08.05. FR Montaigu – Les Rhinos Feroces
• Sat, May + Astpai
09.05. CH Zürich – Obenuse Fest
 + Astpai
10.05. FR Bourg En Bresse – La Tannerie
 + Astpai
11.05. FR Angouleme – Le Mars + Astpai

12.05. FR Bordeaux – L’Heretic + Astpai

13.05. FR Le Mans – La Source
 + Astpai
14.05. FR – CH – Tavannes – La Combe + Astpai
15.05. IT – tba

16.05. IT Codogno – Terminal 1 + Astpai
17.05. IT Bologna – Freakout Club + Astpai
18.05. AT Wien – Das Bach
 + Astpai + Timeshares
19.05. AT Graz – Sub + Astpai + Timeshares
20.05. AT Timelkam – Gei + Astpai + Timeshares

Donots

21.09. DE Konstanz – Rock Am See
12.10. DE Düsseldorf – Esprit Arena
06.12. AT Saalbach – Bergfestival
06.12. DE Münster – Gorillabar
27.12. DE Osnabrück – Rosenhof
28.12. DE Osnabrück Rosenhof

Sights and Sounds

30.10. UK Glasgow – O2 Academy
31.10. UK Newcastle – O2 Academy
01.11. UK Burmingham – O2 Academy
02.11. UK Burmingham – O2 Academy
03.11. UK Manchester – Academy
04.11. UK Manchester – Academy
06.11. UK London – Academy
07.11. UK London – Academy
09.11. DE Köln – Ewerk
10.11. DE Wiesbaden Schlachthof
11.11. DE Stuttgart – Longhorn
12.11. NL Tilburg – 013
13.11. BE Brussels – Ancienne Belgique
14.11. FR Paris – Bataclan
15.11. FR Bordeaux – La Rocher De Palmer
16.11. ES Barcelona – Sala Bikini
17.11. ES Madrid – Sala Arena
18.11. ES Bilbao – Sala Santan
21.11. CH Lausanne – Les Docks
22.11. CH Soloturn – Kofmehl
23.11. IT Treviso – New Age
24.11. IT Rome – Orion
25.11. IT Milan – Alcatraz
26.11. AT Vienna – Gasometer
27.11. DE Munich –
29.11. DE Leipzig – Werk 2
30.11. DE Herford – X
01.12. DE Berlin – Huxleys
02.12. DE Hamburg – Grosse Freiheit
04.12. SE Malmö – KB
05.12. SE Stockholm – Arena
07.12. FI Oulu – Teatrea
08.12. FI Helsinki – Circus